OUR PROGRAMME

See our Schedule of Programmes and Live shows.

IR_SCHEDULE_white-02.png

07.00 - 10.00

The Real Deal Network

Breakfast Show 

Peter Terry & MazzyB

07.00 - 10.00

The Real Deal Network

Breakfast Show 

Peter Terry & MazzyB Featuring Patrick Phipps "Motivation al Barber"

07.00 - 10.00

The Real Deal Network

Breakfast Show 

Peter Terry & MazzyB

 

07.00 - 10.00

The Real Deal Network

Breakfast Show 

Peter Terry & MazzyB

07.00 - 10.00

The Real Deal Network

Breakfast Show 

Peter Terry & MazzyB

08.00 - 10.00

Bangers For Breakfast  - Start your day the right way with

DJ Maxxy Jay

 

07.00 - 10.00 

The Gospel according to John PART 1

John Fisher

10.00 - 12.00

TBC

10.00 - 13.00

"Maverick time with Maverick"

10.00 - 12.00

Frank Sweeny - Desired Paths

10.00 - 12.00

TBC

10.00 - 12.00

1st Asari St Hill

Business Excellence Show

2nd/3rd TBC

4th UK Wendy Williams Talk Show

Monthly Rotation

10.00 - 12.00

DJ Clive Bailey

10.00 - 12.00

The Directors Cut

 DJ Deano Hubby

12.00 - 14.00

DJ Chris Jackson

13.00 - 14.00

MIX-POOL

12.00 - 14.00

DJ Chris Jackson

12.00 - 14.00

TBC

12.00 - 14.00

DJ Chris Jackson

12.00 - 14.00

DJ Harvel

Karaoke X

12.00 - 14.00

DJ EasyB from Sweet Vibes INC

14.00 - 16.00

Kool n The Gang

14.00 - 16.00

DJ Tyler

(Tyler's Time)

14.00 - 16.00

"The Lit" USA to UK

14.00 - 16.00

DJ 3D

14.00 - 16.00

Kool n The Gang

14.00 - 16.00

DJ Fat Freddie M

14.00 - 16.00

DJ GI Divine

16.00 - 18.00

Keith Palmer & Judith Jacob

16.00 - 18.00

DJ Mr Blue

Drive-Time

16.00 - 18.00

DJ Mr Blue

Drive-Time

16.00 - 18.00

DJ Victor Anderson

Drive-Time

16.00 - 18.00

Audio Junkee 

Drive-Time (Repeat of Saturday)

16.00 - 18.00

Audio Junkee with Ash Marie

(Fresh Show)

16.00 - 18.00

"Happy People" with Eon and A-Lister

18.00 - 20.00

DJ Genius

18.00 - 20.00

TBC

18.00 - 20.00

TBC

18.00 - 20.00

DJ Dean Masters

18.00 - 20.00

DJ TBC (Mitch) Lady

18.00 - 20.00

DJ Terry Hooligan

18.00 - 20.00

DJ PC Nightlife

20.00 - 23.00

DJ's Antonio Pascal & Solly Brown

Afro Soul London

20.00 - 22.00

DJ Nique J

20.00 - 22.00

Tony Sugaray

20.00 - 22.00

TBC

20.00 - 22.00

Friday night Shubeen Frederica Tibbs & Winsome Moncrieffe-Mitchell

20.00 - 22.00

DJ Neville G

Drum n Bass Show

20.00 - 22.00

DJ's Desi G & Barry White

23.00 - 01.00

DJ Andy Unity

22.00 - 00.00

DJ Big G

22.00 - 00.00

Jimmy Lindsay

22.00 - 00.00

DJ Rhythm

22.00 - 00.00

The Tony G Experience

22.00 - 00.00

TBC

22.00 - 12.00

DJ Lenny Grooves

01.00 - 03.00

DJ Al Seaforth

00.00 - 02.00

DJ Al Seaforth

00.00 - 03.00

DJ Anthony Brightly 

00.00 - 02.00

DJ Romaine

00.00 - 02.00

DJ Kato 

Afro-Pops

00.00 - 02.00

DJ Kool n The Gang

01.00 - 03.00

DJ Simon Soul Gigs

03.00 - 07.00

DJ Mix-Pool

02.00 - 07.00

DJ Mix-Pool

03.00 - 05.00

DJ Al Seaforth

02.00 - 04.00

DJ House Mix

02.00 - 05.00

DJ Long Beach Carlos Raggaeton

02.00 - 05.00

DJ Al Seaforth

03.00 - 07.00

Mix-Pool

05.00 - 07.00

Mix-Pool

04.00 - 07.00

Mix-Pool

05.00 - 07.00

Mix-Pool

05.00 - 07.00

Mix-Pool